15 Year Honorees

The 2019 Alice W. Chandler Staff Service Recognition Ceremony celebrates staff members who reached service milestones from July 1, 2018 through June 30, 2019. Congratulations to the below staff members, who reached their 15 year milestone.


Melanie Scarlata

Booth

Gloria Wright

BSD

Jeffrey A. McMahon

HUM

David A. Jiambalvo

Press

Christine Wachowski

BSD

Theodore Stamatakos

Legal

Ying Zhou

BSD

Donald Wolfgeher

BSD

Craig Stevenson

Facilities

Jilian Navarro

BSD

Christopher Longee

Investment

Nathaniel Marshall

Facilities

Chad Littlewood

ITS

Nandini Kaluvakolanu

BSD

Jeff Beer

SSD

Dianne Pruitt-Scott

BSD

Zena L. Anderson

PSD

Kerri-Pride Fair

BSD

Linda Walsh

BSD

Peter Milne

Press

Laura Krupa

BSD

Steven E. Krause

Booth

Patrick J. Hickey

ITS

Soumia Msallek

BSD

Alison Gunasinghe

SSD

Carolyn Seng

BSD

John Sanchez

ARD

Linda Claire Degenstein

BSD

Jeannie M. Cheatham

BSD

Michelle Koliopoulos

BSD

Leslie Cooke

BSD

Aliza Baron

BSD

Carla M. Collin

Lab School

Amylia Landry

Lab School

Frances L. Spaltro

Lab School

Abbie Willard

Law

Susan M. Chambers

BSD

Peter Thompson

Facilities

Geraldine Cooper

BSD

Hui Liu

BSD

Brent A. Wenzel

Booth

Rebecca Puplava

BSD

Judy Sun

BSD

Cheryl G. Moran

PSD

Joseph Stupar

College

Thea Sinton Stranger-Najjar

BSD

Linda Simmons

BSD

Kristin Kolesiak

RINL

Kate Blythe

BSD

Sharon Harris

BSD

Karin R. Tiernan

BSD

Norma Del Real

BSD

Kelly T. Pollock

SSD

Karin Peterson

BSD

Danielle H. Clay

BSD

Jose R. Hernandez

Facilities

Christy S. Schmehl

BSD

Robert Slivon

Facilities

Patricia Gibbons

Library

Belinda Vazquez

CSL

Monica A. Kramer

ESA

Cathleen Mulcahy

BSD

Betty Ware

CSL

Timothy Honaker

RINL

Aisha Markham

BSD

Erica Nelson

Press

Alvin Fields

Facilities

Jeanette Pach

BSD

Joanne Montgomery

CSL

Kurt Krygowski

Facilities

Regine Desruisseaux Enuson

College

Linda Thomas Willis

BSD

Donald Dunbar

HUM

Candace Walters

F&A

Allen J. Ambrosini

Lab School

Grace B. Bissonnette

Lab School

Gene C. Jones

Lab School

Kathleen Leddy-Iatarola

Lab School

Lisa Sukenic

Lab School

Melissa Warehall

Lab School

Darlene Long

SSD

Prakhar Bansal

Investment

Jennifer Labas

BSD

Meredith Daw

ESA

Sonja Rusnak

SSD

Bernedette A. Koonce

Press

Aisha Glover

DSS

David Lee Ribbens

Lab School

Kevin R. Harris

ITS

Sarayu Ratnam

BSD

Aimee Giles

PSD

Kiara Tierney

BSD

Ronit Rose

BSD

Angel Feeley

BSD

Adam Lucido

Facilities

Rachel Mccall

PSD

Jennifer Ringblom

Press

Candace M. Cham

BSD

Shelley Rossell

ITS

Angela M. Hayes

BSD

Jodie Vedder

Booth

Melissa Cook

Press

Alice F. Lloyd

Press

Ashley Hoambrecker

BSD

Bruce J. Boehrnsen

BSD

Charlene Parham

CSL

Fay E. Booker

Harris

Erica Franklin

AI

Michael Wills

HUM

Kurt Salah

Press

Nora Lee Brauer

BSD

Trinidad Ajazi

BSD

Susan Marie Popa

Global

Margaret Wieczorek

BSD

Michael Retzer

BSD

Amy Schulz

PSD

Galina Khramtsova

BSD

John H. Stephney

BSD

Jenny P. Araujo

Lab School

En Chen-Grozdov

Lab School

David A. Kaleta

Lab School

Stacy R. Marienthal

Lab School

Shirley Volk

Lab School

Thelma Wright

BSD

James Ellis

Press

Erik Dendekker

Facilities

Scott P. Budeselich

Lab School

Sabrina Qureshi

Booth

Christy Leak

Booth

Jennifer Stone

Press

Joscelyn Hoffmann

SSD

Ding Wu

BSD