15 Year Honorees

The 2020 Alice W. Chandler Staff Service Recognition Ceremony celebrates staff members who reached service milestones from July 1, 2019 through June 30, 2020. Congratulations to the below staff members, who reached their 15 year milestone.


Naomi Patschke

College

Donald Karnoski

Facilities

Brandon Janowski

Facilities

Mark B. Lewis

Booth

Phyllis A. Franks

CSL

Helen McDonald

OIl

Marcia A. Kelly

BSD

Troy Gray

Facilities

Wendy Jones

RINL

Denard Jacox

Booth

Richard Mason

CSL

Helen Mayhorn

BSD

Deborah Smith

Library

Isaac Tobin

Press

Anthony Zamer

BSD

Debra A. Perry

CSL

Deborah A. Leslie

PSD

Michael Knapik

Facilities

Daniel Barrett

ITS

Leonardo Tudisco

ITS

Mary Garavaglia

SSO

Brent Busby

PSD

Amanda Johnson

BSD

Jameca Lozano-Lott

BSD

Adelaide Swida

SSO

Lois Casaleggi

Law

Yue Wang

IME

Benjamin E. Chandler

AI

Gregory Redenius

AI

Melissa Lindberg

BSD

Janice L. Cincotta

Lab School

Farukh A. Khan

Lab School

Annette Steinbarth

Lab School

Riley R. Smith

College

Jamie Temmer

SSD

Lori Ann Peters

Booth

Angelo Meliton

BSD

Hua Liang

BSD

Joly Raju

BSD

Mark B. Lewis

Booth

 

 

Michael Torno

BSD

Oscar Charo

Facilities

Michelle Turcich

BSD

Meri Fohran

PSD

Dennis Hannum

Booth

Arthur Lundberg

CSL

Shyrell Robinson Travis

BSD

Margaret M. Brown

BSD

Soo-Young Park

BSD

Donna Guy

CSL

Boguslaw Lyczewski

Facilities

Harriette Moody

HUM

David Leclerc

BSD

Michele Lawrence

Press

Starr Marcello

Booth

Kevin Ryan

BSD

Linda Schroeder

BSD

Brendan Carrick

Press

Hannah You

SSD

Heidi Cuesta

BSD

Suzanne Riggle

DIV

Jesse Stoudmire

BSD

Yuanyuan Zha

BSD

Joni Krapec

ESA

Amanda E. Spratt

BSD

Loretta Singleton

Booth

Annette Westerberg

BSD

Maureen Hawkins

BSD

Dawn Spainhour-Bravo

BSD

Asra Ahmed

Lab School

Sylvia E. Coleman

Lab School

Carrie Koenen

Lab School

Jason Weber

CSL

Miriam Sarah Maduff

DIV

Scott Ummel

BSD

Alison Latendresse

HUM

Denise A. Porter

PSD

Eliza Moeller

SSA

Rebecca L. Meyer

Booth

John D. Krug

Lab School

Lara Leoni

BSD

Erica Markiewicz

BSD

Maryann Greene

BSD

Gabriel McElwain

ITS

Parvathi Kesavan

BSD

Isabelle Haskins

BSD

Keith Bayus

Facilities

Laura A. Demanski

ARD

Jennifer Burns

BSD

Cynthia Gonzales

BSD

Donald Hipp

ITS

Colin Hudler

PSD

Brian B. Roman

BSD

Jennifer McGrath

BSD

Adam Niermann

Booth

Silvestre Lomeli

Facilities

Irina Kosheleva

BSD

Genevieve Hensley

Booth

George Monteleone

SSD

Ying-Wan Lam

BSD

Ronald L. King

ITS

Kari McDonough

Booth

Christa Fox

BSD

Kikuhiko Hibino

Library

Tamika Harris

BSD

Laila Rashid

BSD

Shawn B. Injeski

Press

Nefatiti Rochester

Lab School

Katherine Malmquist

ARD

Rob Blixt

Press

Suzanne Baum

Lab School

Catherine H. Finn

Lab School

Tracye Matthews

AI

Laurel Lindemann

Law

Keren Faling

Lab School

Candice Michele Gard

BSD

Rebecca Maxcy

PSD

Cyndi Woods

BSD

Alison E. Coppelman

Harris

Penny Viater

BSD

Elizabeth Roche

Lab School