Louis Affarano
Booth
|
Christine P. Baker
BSD
|
Jonathan Beck
Booth
|
Cynthia J. Breshock
SSD
|
Lindsey J. Burke
BSD
|
Katherine S. Claussen Bell
Booth
|
Ana C. Cozuc
Booth
|
Gregory W. Davis
BSD
|
Denise Dentley
ARD
|
Rachel Drew
Humanities
|
Eileen G. Enbar
SSD
|
John Gnezda
BSD
|
Arcelia Guerrero
Lab School
|
Caron M. Howard
BSD
|
Deborah Jasinski
CSL
|
Brenda Lee Johnson
ARD
|
Keriann Kordas
BSD
|
Ryan Landek
BSD
|
Su-Ying Lee
Civic Engagement
|
Barton Longacre
SSD
|
Christine Martin
Press
|
Thomas Mcgraw
Press
|
Marissa Milazzo
Booth
|
James Millsap
Booth
|
Patrick Moore
BSD
|
Michael Olson
BSD
|
Augustine Owens
BSD
|
Bansari S. Patel
BSD
|
Alfredo Peralta
PSD
|
Rose M. Pezzuti Dyer
F&A
|
Katherine Pizer
BSD
|
Jessica K. Printz
Press
|
Janet E. Ramirez
BSD
|
James T. Robson
Facilities
|
Dawn M. Rogers
BSD
|
Ashley B Samz
BSD
|
Craig A. Schultz
Booth
|
Derek C. Simmons
Press
|
Gayle Smith
BSD
|
Althera M. Steenes
BSD
|
Richard T. Teresiak
Facilities
|
Danielle R. Walker
DSS
|
Eric R. Wiley
DSS
|
Toshio Yoshimatsu
BSD
|
|
Kimberli Arna
BSD
|
Elizabeth Baldo
College
|
Kristin Bergsland
BSD
|
Barbara J. Brisky
BSD
|
Joann Campbell
F&A
|
Cecil Cook
DSS
|
Dawn Croach
BSD
|
Scott Deblaze
BSD
|
Jennifer Dettloff
BSD
|
Caroline A. Eldringhoff
Booth
|
Rajko Ferenac
Facilities
|
Byron Gray
Press
|
Christopher Hardiman
CSL
|
Angela Jacobs
ARD
|
Farzana Jasmine
BSD
|
Julie Johnson
BSD
|
Charles Korponya
F&A
|
Marcele Leake
SSD
|
Xinglu Liang
Lab School
|
Ana M. Lopez
BSD
|
Guadalupe Martinez
BSD
|
Joseph Mecyssine
BSD
|
Wieslawa M Milewski
BSD
|
Doreen Mitchell
RINL
|
Maureen Muha
College
|
Fern O'Neill
Booth
|
Raymond C. Parpart
F&A
|
Gopal K. Pattanayak
BSD
|
Sandra Perryman
CSL
|
Lin Piao
BSD
|
Sarah L. Polachek
AI
|
Debra M. Pritchard
CSL
|
Renee S. Reiff
Booth
|
Xiomycell I. Rodriguez-Fahs
RINL
|
Tarsha Rose
F&A
|
Sandra P. Santizo
PSD
|
Elizabeth L. Shanin
Legal
|
Jill S. Singleton
DSS
|
Thomas A. Snyder
F&A
|
Kathleen Sullivan
Booth
|
Yufeng Tian
BSD
|
Ning Wang
BSD
|
Dawn M. Wojcik
BSD
|
Lily Yuen
BSD
|
|
|
Brooks C. Baker
Lab School
|
Lynn Batha
BSD
|
Terry T. Bitoy
Booth
|
William Brown
F&A
|
Peili Chen
BSD
|
Ana Maria Correa
BSD
|
Stephanie Dahl
BSD
|
Veronica Del Toro
BSD
|
Lorna Dickson
BSD
|
Antoinette Ellis
BSD
|
Joanie Friedman
Civic Engagement
|
Nathaniel Grotte
Booth
|
Danielle Hatfield
BSD
|
David Jaremowicz
F&A
|
Hongjuan Jiao
BSD
|
Joseph S. Kallo
Lab School
|
Penny Kyriakopoulos-Lembesis
BSD
|
Felicia Lee
DSS
|
Brian Lipinski
Lab School
|
Jennifer Mahoney
BSD
|
Michael Mcginn
ESA
|
David Merk
F&A
|
Carl E. Miller
UEI
|
Lerone Moore
F&A
|
Jennifer Olejniczak
ARD
|
Ru Orb
Library
|
Aurora Parra
BSD
|
Karen G. Pekow
ARD
|
Joseph G. Peterson
Press
|
Thamara Pilot
S&I
|
Arleta Anderson Porter
Facilities
|
Nadia Quarles
Civic Engagement
|
Delores I. Rita
Lab School
|
Sheri A. Roedel
UEI
|
Helen Salwen
BSD
|
Mari P. Sautter
Booth
|
Kevin A. Shumpert
Press
|
Charles Smith
PSD
|
Janice M. Spicer
BSD
|
Stephen F. Tarnoki
BSD
|
Larry J. Torres
DSS
|
Anissha L. Warner
SSD
|
Thomas S. Wright
BSD
|
Ruben Zalas
Facilities
|
|